Acler Fall Winter 2023 Size Guide



AUS/NZ/UK6810121416
USA24681012
ITALY384042444648
FRANCE343638404244
GERMANY323436384042
CHINA TOP160165170175180185
CHINA BOTTOM160165170175180185
JAPAN579111315

SIZEBUSTWAISTHIP
6AU / 2US81.564.591.5
8AU / 4US846794
10AU / 6US897299
12AU / 8US9477104
14AU / 10US9982109
16AU / 12US10487114

All measurements are in CM.

Home / Shop / All / Kirton Mini Dress

Acler

Kirton Mini Dress

USD $460.72
USD $230.36

Description

Acler Fall Winter 2023

Step out in style with Acler’s Kirton Mini Dress, featuring a pearl pink mix gradient print. Single-layered ruffles create a floaty, babydoll silhouette that encapsulates Acler’s refined craftsmanship.