Acler Fall Winter 2023 Size Guide



AUS/NZ/UK6810121416
USA24681012
ITALY384042444648
FRANCE343638404244
GERMANY323436384042
CHINA TOP160165170175180185
CHINA BOTTOM160165170175180185
JAPAN579111315

SIZEBUSTWAISTHIP
6AU / 2US81.564.591.5
8AU / 4US846794
10AU / 6US897299
12AU / 8US9477104
14AU / 10US9982109
16AU / 12US10487114

All measurements are in CM.

Home / Shop / All / Radford Skirt

Acler

Radford Skirt

USD $386.29
USD $193.15

Description

Acler Fall Winter 2023

A sophisticated take on occasionwear, Acler’s Radford Skirt features chevron pleating and an invisible center-back zipper, making it a chic addition to your collection.